Fotbalový Klub
Zápasy
Gallery
dsc00114 dsc00113 dsc00111 dsc00109 dsc00107 dsc00103
TOPlist

Tabulky soutěže:

Pohár IV. tříd „Pohár pralesa“, skupina B

Tabulka celková

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 Močovice 3 2 0 1 9:5 6
2 Miskovice 2 1 1 0 7:5 4
3 Nepoměřice 2 1 1 0 6:4 4
4 Okřesaneč 3 1 1 1 11:12 4
5 Žlebské Chvalovice 3 1 0 2 13:12 3
6 ŠTRAMPOUCH 3 0 1 2 4:12 1

Tabulka doma

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 Žlebské Chvalovice 1 1 0 0 7:1 3
2 Miskovice 1 1 0 0 7:5 3
3 Močovice 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
4 ŠTRAMPOUCH 2 0 1 1 3:5 1
5 Okřesaneč 2 0 1 1 6:9 1

Tabulka venku

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 Nepoměřice 2 1 1 0 6:4 4
2 Močovice 1 1 0 0 5:2 3
3 Okřesaneč 1 1 0 0 5:3 3
4 Miskovice 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Žlebské Chvalovice 2 0 0 2 6:11 0
6 ŠTRAMPOUCH 1 0 0 1 1:7 0

c xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA Pohár            
    1 2 3 4 5 6
  xxx Okřesaneč Nepoměřice Štrampouch Miskovice Močovice Žlebské Chvalovice
1 Okřesaneč xxx 4:4     2:5  
2 Nepoměřice   xxx   25.03.2023    
3 Štrampouch 3:5   xxx 0:0    
4 Miskovice       xxx   7 : 5
5 Močovice    0 : 2     xxx 4:1
6 Žlebské Chvalovice     7 : 1     xxx

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

Kutnohorská Stříbrná 11° – IV. A

Tabulka celková

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 Žlebské Chvalovice 9 7 1 1 33:10 22
2 Močovice 9 7 1 1 33:11 22
3 Horky 9 6 1 2 21:10 19
4 Kluky 9 5 0 4 23:18 15
5 Žleby 9 4 1 4 21:19 13
6 Okřesaneč 9 4 0 5 14:22 12
7 Kačina 9 3 2 4 12:9 11
8 Hostovlice 9 2 0 7 11:25 6
9 Potěhy 9 2 0 7 11:34 6
10 Štrampouch 9 1 2 6 6:27 5

Tabulka doma

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 Žlebské Chvalovice 5 5 0 0 17:4 15
2 Močovice 5 4 1 0 13:4 13
3 Okřesaneč 5 4 0 1 13:6 12
4 Horky 4 3 1 0 12:4 10
5 Žleby 4 3 1 0 12:4 10
6 Kačina 4 2 1 1 7:2 7
7 Kluky 5 2 0 3 14:13 6
8 Hostovlice 5 2 0 3 7:10 6
9 Štrampouch 3 1 0 2 2:14 3
10 Potěhy 5 1 0 4 6:21 3

Tabulka venku

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 Močovice 4 3 0 1 20:7 9
2 Kluky 4 3 0 1 9:5 9
3 Horky 5 3 0 2 9:6 9
4 Žlebské Chvalovice 4 2 1 1 16:6 7
5 Kačina 5 1 1 3 5:7 4
6 Žleby 5 1 0 4 9:15 3
7 Potěhy 4 1 0 3 5:13 3
8 Štrampouch 6 0 2 4 4:13 2
9 Hostovlice 4 0 0 4 4:15 0
10 Okřesaneč 4 0 0 4 1:16 0

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA Kutnohorská Stříbrná 11° – IV. A                
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
  xxx Hostovlice Kačina Horky Kluky Močovice Okřesaneč Potěhy Štrampouch Žlebské Chvalovice Žleby
1 Hostovlice xxx 0 : 3 0 : 2 0 : 3     3 : 1 4 : 1    
2 Kačina   xxx 2 : 1 0 : 1     5 : 0 0 : 0    
3 Horky     xxx   2 : 1 6 : 1   3 : 1 1 : 1  
4 Kluky     1 : 2 xxx 3 : 6   3 : 4 3 : 0   4 : 1
5 Močovice 3 : 0 0 : 0     xxx 4 : 0     2 : 1 4 : 3
6 Okřesaneč 3 : 1 3 : 1   1 : 3   xxx 2 : 0     4 : 1
7 Potěhy     0 : 4   2 : 6   xxx 1 : 0 2 : 7 1 : 4
8 Štrampouch         0 : 7 1 : 0   xxx 1 : 7  
9 Žlebské Chvalovice 4 : 1 2 : 1   4 : 2   5 : 0     xxx 2 : 0
10 Žleby 5 : 2 2 : 0 3 : 0 (K)         2 : 2   xxx

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

HRÁČ             
Jaroslav Matoušek 2 1  
Brynda Oleh 5    
Štrba František 2 1  
Štrba David 1    
Štrba Matěj      
Milink Michal      
Melechovský Tomáš      
Novosád Roman 3    
Klouček Petr      
Kocourek Ondřej 2    
Zvolánek Radek      
Radikovský Ondřej      
Urbánek Milan   1  
Běhounek Tomáš      
Tsymbalyuk Denys      
Šebo Martin      
Tomáš Běhounek      
Jaroslav Miller      
Jurka Vítek 2    
Rokos Jaroslav 2 1  
Koutný Karel      
Fendrych Josef      
Prodaniuk Petro      
Vlček Jakub      
Miroshnychenko Andrii      
Valenta Lukáš      
Štěpán Jan      
Černý Štěpán      
Jiroušek Tomáš 1    
Horák Tomáš      
Růžička Jan 4    
Lipenský Milan 1