Fotbalový Klub
Zápasy
Gallery
dsc00114 dsc00113 dsc00111 dsc00109 dsc00107 dsc00103
TOPlist

Tabulky soutěže:

Pohár PRALESA – skupina B

Tabulka celková

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 TJ Viktoria Sedlec B 2 2 0 0 12:2 6
2 TJ Hostovlice 2 1 0 1 9:8 3
3 SK Malešov B 2 1 0 1 9:9 3
4 TJ Sokol Okřesaneč 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
5 TJ Sokol Kaňk B 1 0 0 1 1:7 0

Tabulka doma

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 SK Malešov B 1 1 0 0 8:4 3
2 TJ Viktoria Sedlec B 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
3 TJ Sokol Okřesaneč 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
4 TJ Sokol Kaňk B 1 0 0 1 1:7 0

Tabulka venku

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 TJ Viktoria Sedlec B 1 1 0 0 7:1 3
2 TJ Hostovlice 2 1 0 1 9:8 3
3 SK Malešov B 1 0 0 1 1:5 0

c xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA Pohár            
    1 2 3 4 5  
  xxx Okřesaneč SK Malešov B TJ Hostovlice TJ Sokol Kaňk B TJ Viktoria Sedlec B  
1 Okřesaneč xxx   0:5      
2 SK Malešov B   xxx 8:4      
3 TJ Hostovlice     xxx   2 : 5  
4 TJ Sokol Kaňk B 7 : 2     xxx 1:7  
5 TJ Viktoria Sedlec B   5:1     xxx  
               

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

Kutnohorská Stříbrná 11° – IV. A

Tabulka celková

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 TJ Zbýšov 8 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 SK Spartak Žleby 9 6 1 2 29:19 19
3 TJ Slovan Horky 9 5 1 3 18:15 16
4 FK AJAX Štrampouch. 9 3 4 2 18:16 13
5 SK Kluky 8 4 1 3 14:13 13
6 TJ Hostovlice 8 3 1 4 15:19 10
7 TJ Sokol Okřesaneč 9 3 1 5 13:21 10
8 TJ Sokol Kačina 8 1 3 4 13:16 6
9 FK Miskovice 9 1 3 5 12:18 6
10 Sokol Potěhy 9 0 4 5 11:22 4

Tabulka doma

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 TJ Zbýšov 5 5 0 0 16:4 15
2 SK Kluky 5 4 1 0 13:7 13
3 SK Spartak Žleby 4 3 1 0 13:6 10
4 FK AJAX Štrampouch. 4 2 2 0 6:3 8
5 TJ Slovan Horky 3 2 1 0 6:3 7
6 TJ Sokol Okřesaneč 5 2 0 3 8:13 6
7 TJ Hostovlice 3 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 FK Miskovice 5 1 0 4 8:12 3
9 TJ Sokol Kačina 4 0 2 2 5:8 2
10 Sokol Potěhy 5 0 2 3 6:14 2

Tabulka venku

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body
1 SK Spartak Žleby 5 3 0 2 16:13 9
2 TJ Slovan Horky 6 3 0 3 12:12 9
3 TJ Zbýšov 3 2 1 0 6:2 7
4 TJ Hostovlice 5 2 0 3 8:12 6
5 FK AJAX Štrampouch. 5 1 2 2 12:13 5
6 TJ Sokol Kačina 4 1 1 2 8:8 4
7 TJ Sokol Okřesaneč 4 1 1 2 5:8 4
8 FK Miskovice 4 0 3 1 4:6 3
9 Sokol Potěhy 4 0 2 2 5:8 2
10 SK Kluky 3 0 0 3 1:6 0

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA Kutnohorská Stříbrná 11° – IV. A                
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
  xxx TJ Zbýšov TJ Slovan Horky SK Spartak Žleby FK AJAX Štrampouch. FK Miskovice TJ Hostovlice TJ Sokol Okřesaneč TJ Sokol Kačina SK Kluky Sokol Potěhy
1 TJ Zbýšov xxx 2 : 0 4 : 2   2:0 5 : 1 3 : 1      
2 TJ Slovan Horky   xxx   3 : 2       2 : 0   1 : 1
3 SK Spartak Žleby   5 : 3 xxx 5 : 3   3 : 0   0 : 0    
4 FK AJAX Štrampouch. 1 : 1     xxx 1 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 0      
5 FK Miskovice   1 : 3 3 : 4   xxx 0 : 2 2 : 3   2 : 0  
6 TJ Hostovlice   3 : 4       xxx  
7. kolo
2 : 1 2 : 2
7 TJ Sokol Okřesaneč   0 : 2 1 : 5     2 : 4 xxx   2 : 0 3 : 2
8 TJ Sokol Kačina 0 : 1     1 : 3 3 : 3   1 : 1 xxx    
9 SK Kluky
8. kolo
1 : 0 4 : 2 2 : 2       4 : 3 xxx 2 : 0
10 Sokol Potěhy 1 : 4   1 : 3 2 : 2 0 : 0     2 : 5   xxx

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

HRÁČ             
Jaroslav Matoušek      
Brynda Oleh      
Štrba František      
Štrba David 2    
Štrba Matěj      
Korčkovsky David 1    
Melechovský Tomáš      
Novosád Roman 3    
Klouček Petr      
Kocourek Ondřej      
Zvolánek Radek      
Radikovský Ondřej      
Urbánek Milan      
Běhounek Tomáš 1 2  
Tsymbalyuk Denys      
Šebo Martin      
Tomáš Běhounek 1    
Jaroslav Miller      
Jurka Vítek 2    
Rokos Jaroslav   2  
Koutný Karel 1    
Fendrych Josef      
Prodaniuk Petro      
Vlček Jakub      
Miroshnychenko Andrii      
Žák Patrik   1  
Štěpán Jan      
Lipenský Martin 1    
Jiroušek Tomáš   1  
Horák Tomáš      
Růžička Jan   1  
Lipenský Milan      
Šveřepa Miloš